代行情報【関東】


スポーツクラブ

エアロ、ステップのみ
レッスンカテゴリー
レッスン名 /代行IR /休みIR /クラブ /備考/
05/26(日)
ソフトエアロHA-CHANNaomiG柏(14:00フリースタイルダンス
ローハイHA-CHANNaomiG柏(15:00ボールエクササイズ
ステップ60HIRO宇田川優光が11:15
エアロ50HIRO宇田川優光が10:15
コンビネーション...今野鍋島C清瀬13:40
オリジナルエアロ今野鍋島C清瀬15:00
ダンスエアロ50休講押田真弓港南14:25
エアロシンプル依田直也岩下菜摘新宿10:20
エアロ2水越誠今井夏樹T鴨居15:20
ステップ2水越誠今井夏樹T鴨居14:10
アドバンスエアロ田中八重子MIRAY立川16:00
エアロシンプル田澤有貴秀河瀬和美新宿15:05
ステップ1谷麻美前野光治T小岩10:40
エアロ2谷麻美前野光治T小岩11:35
05/27(月)
エンジョイエアロKIYOMI山岸厚子神奈12:10
はじめてエアロ30休講鈴木麻理絵淵野13:10
エアロ40休講鈴木麻理絵淵野10:00
ステップ30休講飯田遼子淵野11:30
エアロ2大谷知加今井夏樹T宮崎19:40
エアロ40戸田陽子鈴木咲恵子港南15:35
●エアロビクス・ダ...未定井上裕史熊谷10:30
●エアロビクス・ダ...未定井上裕史熊谷11:15
●エアロビクス・ダ...未定井上裕史熊谷13:15
シンプリーエアロ村田幸子松岡佐智代行田14:30
エアロ1松田賢西沢浩輔T川口14:40
ステップ・アップ池田秋子黒淵みどり五井10:30
ワークアウトエアロ池田秋子黒淵みどり五井11:45
エアロスターX→エ...田澤修平青貝夕子雪谷20:35
エアロシンプル田澤修平青貝夕子雪谷19:55
シェイプエアロ石田サチ子杉川亜衣東松20:00
シンプリーステップ石田サチ子杉川亜衣東松19:00
エアロシンプル細田哲生久保木梢江金町19:05
シンプリーステップ金綱倫子黒淵みどり都賀14:45 シンプリーエアロ
05/28(火)
エアロCombo中塚奈々村瀬裕太郎新宿18:10
エアロ50中村達也市原めぐみ石神14:45
コンビネーション...北井萩原C東十20:20
エアロ50川野幸子松本直美港南10:50
未定未定佐々木啓J大井10:30未定
ステップ1松田佳代子西沢浩輔T久喜13:35
オリジナルエアロ(...桐林佑衣松本佳耶G溝の13:45
STEPCombo清水章子倉方てる美多摩19:40
STEPシンプル清水章子倉方てる美多摩19:00
エアロ2渡辺藤美恵大槻まき子T草加19:25
エアロ50福山弘剛工藤久美子大和11:30
シェイプステップ調整中杉川亜衣東松13:00
エアロ40辻妙子松本直美港南10:00
STEPシンプル高橋晃一奥明代武蔵11:00
エアロシンプル高橋晃一奥明代武蔵11:40
05/29(水)
アドバンスエアロ丸川博史渡部朋子八王20:30
バーニングエアロ丸川博史渡部朋子立川14:30
エンジョイエアロ丸川博史渡部朋子立川15:40
FULLSTEP MOVEMENT杉山直子小野麻鈴T下井21:30
エアロCombo松岡円金子由美新宿14:50
エアロCombo柊秋細田哲生武蔵19:45
ステップ1渡辺藤美恵望月美貴T三軒19:20
シンプリーエアロ酒井順子佐藤玲子川越11:45
ステップ50野田ゆかり市原めぐみ石神15:20
05/30(木)
ステップオリジナルEIRI石河G馬車19:40グループパワー
エアロシンプル北井美紀清水枝里子赤塚13:40
エアロシンプル志水聖子金子由美多摩19:15
FULLSTEP MOVEMENT杉山直子kanakoT新小20:05
エアロ60福山弘剛工藤久美子海老13:55
エアロシェイプ豊田美樹井手直樹G千葉10:30
05/31(金)
エアロ初中級ユウミ森田文恵G新所14:15
ステップ1天野正太郎鈴木貴幸T下井20:35
変更無し岡部すみれ高橋冬木J上野11:15変更無し
FULLSTEP MOVEMENT杉山直子寺垣聖子T練馬20:10
STEPCombo柊秋吉岡知美雪谷20:15
エアロCombo柊秋吉岡知美雪谷21:15
エアロ50藤波友子上野孝早稲14:50
STEP1香山尚道G東中21:30
06/01(土)
変更なしMASAHIRO吉岡知美J新宿16:25
変更無しMASAHIRO吉岡知美J上野11:50変更無し
変更なしMASAHIRO吉岡知美J新宿15:25
変更無しMASAHIRO吉岡知美J上野12:50変更無し
FULLSTEP MOVEMENTMIYUKICHI多久瑞恵T瑞江15:40
らくらくエアロ丸川博史渡部朋子吉祥10:00
バーニングエアロ丸川博史渡部朋子吉祥10:45
エアロ60休講末木美加国立14:30
エアロ1北条しをり寺垣聖子T六本10:10
ラテンエアロ岡林京子YUKIKOG成田14:00ディスコフィット
パワーローインパクト海野孝行松田有希子G北千10:30
オリジナルSTEP(中級)海野孝行松田有希子G北千11:45
エアロ1田淵美菜子西沢浩輔T明大10:55
ワークアウトエアロ石田サチ子杉川亜衣東松15:00
エアロ50緒方美保鈴木麻理絵淵野10:10
ステップ50誉田和江藤波友子淵野11:10
ステップ2飯山大輔野田ゆかりT氷川09:50
FULLSTEP MOVEMENT飯山大輔今村恵子T練馬12:00
FULLSTEP MOVEMENT飯山大輔金親佐知子T草加16:15
ステップ1香山尚道金親佐知子T南行12:45
06/02(日)
テクニカルエアロ八木岡恵玲渡邊綾子本店11:15
シンプルエアロ50南部多恵子高橋C越谷14:00
ベーシックステップ山川理沙吉岡知美旗の10:00
ベーシック山川理沙吉岡知美旗の10:55
オリジナルエアロ(...曽根原悠悟田中咲百合G原宿14:15
未定未定佐藤陽子J大宮11:55未定
未定未定佐藤陽子J大宮10:55未定
エアロ1松田佳代子飯山大輔T川口10:05
アドバンスエアロ松田佳代子飯山大輔T川口11:00
エアロ40田中智子石川泰子亀戸10:45
エアロ50田中智子石川泰子亀戸11:40
エアロシンプル田澤有貴秀河瀬和美新宿15:05
FULLSTEP MOVEMENT新井由美子T中野17:10
アドバンスエアロ長谷川昌美金親佐知子T新小10:25
エアロ中上級(特別イ...石井良幸G南船16:25休講
エアロ初級(特別イ...石井良幸G南船15:30休講