代行情報【関東】

関東代行情報

【スポーツクラブ】

【レッスンカテゴリー】
レッスン名 /代行IR /休みIR /クラブ /備考/
02/26(水)
アドバンスエアロ鈴木敦之加藤由美子10:00
エアロシンプル小東勇太依田直也新宿10:00
ステップ30次山直美神田知子北戸10:00
TIP.X TOKYO AEROⅡ三木田和香奈田淵美菜子Tク新10:20
エアロ60滝川奈那田口利恵仙川10:30
TIP.X TOKYO AEROⅢ三木田和香奈田淵美菜子Tク新11:10
オリジナルエアロ高嶋北嶋C東戸11:15
ライトエアロスタッフ冨永典子G成田11:15GGX
コンビネーション...今野佐々木C保谷11:50
シェイプアップロ...休講野崎雄一G銀座12:00休講
ステップ1渡辺藤美恵matsuジュンT川崎13:30
コンビネーション...北見妙子竹縄愛美C慶應13:40
エンジョイエアロ休講加藤由美子草加14:10
ステップ50高橋愛黒川清美東久14:45
エアロ50休講綱川明子港南15:00
ステップ50天野正太郎高橋晃一早稲19:40
バーニングエアロMIRAYじろう田端20:15
コンビネーション...林和樹竹縄愛美C慶應21:10
02/27(木)
ステップZERO大川内光富C府中09:10
オリジナルステップ60鍋島依田C保谷10:00
バーニングステップ河合清美松原由香浦和10:10
オリジナルエアロすう八谷C10:45
エンジョイステップ河合清美松原由香浦和11:15
コンビネーション...鍋島依田C保谷11:25
エアロシンプル志水聖子清水亜佐子上大11:30
TIP.X TOKYO TAK...休講高山英士Tク渋12:05
オリジナルエアロ60門屋加藤C我孫12:05
バーニングステップ秋山美由紀松原恵子三鷹13:10
TIP.X TOKYO TAKAY...休講高山英士Tク渋13:15
エアロシンプル佐藤祐子依田直也新宿14:25
エアロ45ファット...木上真理子清水亜佐子G戸塚14:40
エアロ30休講松本陽子東久14:50
STEPCombo天内智子依田直也新宿15:30
変更なしチェユンテHIROKIJ大井20:10
02/28(金)
ステップ2香山尚道中西郁代T六本07:15
コンビネーション...喜見山酒木C我孫09:50
オリジナルエアロ太田杉田C緑園11:40
エアロ50休講金京愛光が12:10
オリジナルステップ太田杉田C緑園12:45
コンビネーション...喜見山酒木C13:00
ステップ・アップ渡部和子渡辺英子五香13:00
シンプリーステップ中橋紀子荻野純子東大13:35
FULLSTEP MOVEMENTKAHORI隈川力Tク渋14:00
コンビネーション...宇田川鵜澤C二俣14:10
テクニカルエアロ石垣雅子熊原里絵たま14:30
ステップ1渡辺藤美恵山崎知子T宮前15:15
02/29(土)
ステップ2休講野田ゆかりT氷川09:50
コンビネーション...小林正人下堂薗綾子Cイオ10:20
●エアロビクス・ダ...綾部七海幸田倫史生田10:40
エアロ40豊田あづさ神田知子北戸11:00
エアロ30管麻以島村理恵子東久11:05
●エアロビクス・ダ...綾部七海幸田倫史生田11:25
コンビネーション...齊藤恵美子北井C越谷11:30
コンビネーション...越智京子森田C武蔵12:30
コンビネーション...越智京子森田C武蔵13:30
ステップ1堀米ちひろ野田ゆかりT国分13:30
シンプリーステップ黒淵みどり佐久間昌子都賀14:00
パワーローインパクト今堀加奈子大城戸美香G原宿14:00
ステップ50(奇数週...休講橿棒幸子亀戸14:05ステップ50(奇数週...
エアロ2DAISUKE小宮知子T瑞江14:25
シンプルエアロ40山澤鈴木(孝)新松14:30
シンプルステップ40池田水谷C大倉15:00
STEPシンプル狩野謙斗米山益美戸塚15:50
ベーシックステッ...桐林佑衣幸田倫史相模15:50
FULLSTEP MOVEMENT金親佐知子金親佐知子T草加16:15
エアロシンプル狩野謙斗米山益美戸塚16:35
TIP.X TOKYO MURAS...柴田江里子村瀬裕太郎Tク渋17:05
エアロ2木村淳渡辺英昭T喜多17:30
HOT・STEP長谷川千華スタッフ習志18:15
TIP.X TOKYO STEPⅢ柴田江里子村瀬裕太郎Tク渋18:20
ステップ2DAISUKE小宮知子T南行18:30
ステップ2木村淳渡辺英昭T喜多18:35
エアロ2DAISUKE小宮知子T南行19:30
03/01(日)
テクニカルエアロ鳥井里佳子荻野純子荻窪10:00
ステップ2木村淳渡辺英昭T草加10:10
シンプルエアロ50島根直人峯本C大森10:20
ステップ1松田佳代子前野光治T小岩10:40
シンプルエアロ40吉川温子松澤泉美C上池11:10
エアロ2木村淳渡辺英昭T草加11:15
コンビネーション...島根直人峯本C大森11:20
エアロ2松田佳代子前野光治T小岩11:35
エアロシンプル岳元由利子米山益美港北12:00
コンビネーション...吉川温子松澤泉美C上池12:05
エアロシンプル小東勇太小川達也十条12:50
STEPシンプル岳元由利子米山益美港北12:55
シンプルステップ50小林正人金京愛Cイオ13:45
エアロCombo小東勇太小川達也十条13:50
オリジナルエアロ60関口稲田川崎15:15
アドバンスエアロ田中八重子MIRAY立川16:00
FULLSTEP MOVEMENT松尾昇平今村恵子T武蔵16:20
シンプルステップ50関口稲田川崎16:35
STEPCombo髙橋晃一小川達也新宿17:00
03/02(月)
エアロシンプル馬場恵里奈米山益美戸塚09:45
シェイプステップ天野正太郎熊原里絵本店10:00
エアロ50大塚りか子田口利恵橋本10:05
シンプルエアロ新妻峯本C溝ノ10:15
シェイプエアロ三井恵子星亜紀横浜10:30
ステップ・アップ佐藤玲子大和田信子所沢10:30
STEPシンプル馬場恵里奈米山益美戸塚10:40
シェイプエアロ天野正太郎熊原里絵本店11:15
エアロ40hona末木美加国立11:50
シンプリーエアロ原口佳子星亜紀希望14:45
ワークアウトエアロ鳥井里佳子熊原里絵東大14:45
STEPシンプル櫻井美恵川口八重子習志20:05
03/03(火)
オリジナルステップ60高橋(晃)依田C西台10:15
エアロシンプル岡田友己手塚ちづる港北10:20
エアロCombo馬場恵里奈水越誠南大10:30
エアロ40高橋愛神田知子ひば11:15
エアロCombo岡田友己手塚ちづる港北11:20
エアロ2satoeriSatomiT横浜11:20
STEPシンプル馬場恵里奈水越誠南大11:30
コンビネーション...高橋(晃)依田C西台11:30
エアロ1北本啓祐中西郁代T五反11:45
シンプルエアロ60Low鳥羽野村川崎12:55
エアロシンプル濱口和美大山陽子相模13:00
FULLSTEP MOVEMENT松田佳代子kanakoT蘇我13:15
ビギナーウォーク&...鈴木裕子貝塚あずさG湘南14:15ヒップアップエク...
エンジョイエアロ山岸厚子大野千花市ヶ15:00
STEP2遠藤靖雄遠藤靖雄G東中19:00休講