関東代行情報

【スポーツクラブ】

【レッスンカテゴリー】
レッスン名 /代行IR /休みIR /クラブ /備考/
12/06(金)
エアロ1金親佐知子吉田みゆきT新小10:00
●エアロビクス・ダ...曽根原悠悟吉岡知美一之10:30
エアロシンプル岡部すみれ美馬らん十条10:30
エアロ&コンディシ...笠井梨本G馬車11:00
エアロCombo志水聖子畑麻優子港北11:05
●エアロビクス・ダ...曽根原悠悟吉岡知美一之11:15
エアロCombo岡部すみれ美馬らん十条11:15
エアロシンプル濱口和美岩下菜摘相模11:35
エアロ2松田賢T綾瀬11:50
STEPCombo志水聖子畑麻優子港北12:05
●エアロビクス・ダ...曽根原悠悟吉岡知美一之12:10
ファーストビクス北本啓祐清水麻希T小岩12:25
エアロ60杉田久仁子牛木三香子仙川12:35
ステップ2今堀加奈子横瀬弘樹T船橋13:05
STEPCombo天内智子AKKO武蔵13:15
ステップ1北本啓祐清水麻希T小岩13:20
FULLSTEP MOVEMENTKAHORI隈川力Tク渋14:00
エアロ1吉田みゆきT草加14:05
STEPシンプル天内智子AKKO武蔵14:15
ステップ1佐藤澄香金子知弘T武蔵14:20
エアロ2MIDORI尚武T小岩14:30
ステップ1吉田みゆきT草加14:55
アドバンスエアロ油田豪田中咲百合T明大15:15
FULLSTEP MOVEMENTKAHORI隈川力Tク池19:10
ステップ2北条しをり高田巌T東新20:15
エアロ2北条しをり高田巌T東新21:20
エアロ2舟生卓馬DAISUKET船橋21:20
12/07(土)
ステップ1MAYUMI宮川雄仁T久喜09:45
ファーストビクス小林亮子松本淳代T下井09:50
ベーシックステップ佐々木清子中野智恵G東陽10:00
エアロ2MAYUMI宮川雄仁T久喜10:40
オリジナルエアロ...佐々木清子中野智恵G東陽10:45
ライトエアロ岡林恵子YUKIKOG成田11:00
オリジナルエアロ八重樫田村C市ヶ11:30
ステップ50倉橋照美山田恭子曳舟11:30
エアロシンプル井上千枝中道亀治浦和11:45
エアロシンプル未定濱口和美新宿12:30
オリジナルステップ八重樫田村C市ヶ12:45
エアロCombo高橋晃一ナタリー武蔵13:00
ラテンエアロ岡林恵子YUKIKOG成田13:00Discoフィット
コンビネーション...飯山吉田C西東13:55シンプルステップ
STEPCombo高橋晃一ナタリー武蔵14:15
コンビネーション...新妻ミサキC成瀬14:20
オリジナルエアロ50丸川田村C大倉15:45
オリジナルステップ50丸川田村C大倉16:50
エアロ2北本啓祐渡辺英昭T喜多17:30
シェイプエアロ長谷川京子石田サチ子海老17:30
コンビネーション...山下MISAKIC藤沢17:40
ステップ2北本啓祐渡辺英昭T喜多18:35
12/08(日)
エアロ2松田佳代子二瓶久T下井10:00
コンネーションス...高橋岡田C青砥10:00オリジナルエアロ
FULLSTEP MOVEMENT休講道辺圭一T東武10:10
エアロシンプル田澤修平田澤有貴秀金町10:10
エアロシンプル尚武岩下菜摘新宿10:20
エアロ50小東勇太高橋愛曳舟10:35
ステップ2松田佳代子二瓶久T下井11:05
ステップ50小東勇太高橋愛曳舟11:45
オリジナルエアロ渡辺岡田C青砥12:30コンビネーション...
エアロシンプルナタリー小川達也十条12:50
オリジナルステップ宇田川(外)田村C成城12:50
エアロComboナタリー小川達也十条13:50
コンビネーション...望月高橋(真)C東十14:00
シンプルエアロ50緒方久美子高橋C越谷14:00
コンビネーション...宇田川(外)田村C成城14:05
エアロ1梅沢朱美吉田みゆきT久喜14:15
コンビネーション...石川真規子石丸C大森14:35
ステップ1柴田江里子道辺圭一T喜多15:10
ステップ1金親佐知子吉田みゆきT久喜15:10
コンビネーション...望月高橋(真)C東十15:15
アドバンスエアロ柴田江里子道辺圭一T喜多16:05
オリジナルエアロ小林まゆみ石丸Cおお17:20
12/09(月)
エアロシンプル馬場恵里奈米山益美戸塚09:45
エアロ1天野正太郎吉田みゆきT久喜10:00
エアロCombo円谷健一朗AKKO港北10:30
STEPシンプル馬場恵里奈米山益美戸塚10:40
オリジナルエアロ(...今堀加奈子武井亮子G原宿11:55
エアロ2天野正太郎吉田みゆきT久喜12:05
エアロシンプル馬場恵里奈AKKO横須14:30
エアロCombo馬場恵里奈AKKO横須15:30
バーニングエアロ今堀かなこ武井亮子田端15:45
シンプルエアロ40小方中澤C小手19:20ステップZERO
ステップゼロ土屋本間C湘南20:10フィットゼロ
FULLSTEP MOVEMENT金木彩佳山崎真理T草加20:15マーシャルサーキ...
●エアロビクス・ダ...柴田朱美松井真美鴻巣20:25
12/10(火)
ラテンエアロHIRO多田浩子G幕張10:15Pomba
エアロCombo藤井睦美AKKO横須10:20
STEPCombo⇒エアロ...藤井睦美AKKO横須11:20エアロスターX
ファーストビクス渡辺藤美恵清水麻希T綾瀬12:10
エアロシンプル藤井睦美AKKO横須12:20
コンビネーション...C下北12:25IR名要注意
コンビネーション...竹縄田村C大倉13:15
レギュラーステップ米田由紀子松嶋玲子G南大13:45ビギナーステップ&...
オリジナルエアロ60竹縄田村C大倉14:30
コンビネーション...柊秋田村美津子C慶應20:00
STEPComboのりこ小野京子武蔵20:20
オリジナルエアロ柊秋田村美津子C慶應21:05
12/11(水)
TIP.X TOKYO AEROⅢ三木田和香奈松田賢Tク新07:15
ステップ2高田巌松尾昇平T東武09:55
エアロ2新井由美子T下井10:00
コンビネーション...木津望月C清瀬10:00
エアロ1木村淳松田賢T草加10:15
エアロ1北本啓祐金子知弘T国分10:20
エアロ1江田真代吉川温子T木場10:25
エアロ1舟生卓馬後藤麻由美T瑞江10:30
エアロ1高田巌松尾昇平T東武10:55
エアロ2木村淳松田賢T草加11:10
エアロ2江田真代吉川温子T木場11:25
エアロ2舟生卓馬後藤麻由美T瑞江11:25
エアロ1岩野里美金親佐知子T瑞江12:40
エアロ2岩野里美金親佐知子T瑞江13:35
エアロ2相原萌絵金子知弘T田無14:15
オリジナルエアロ武内吉川C西新14:20
エンジョイローイ...鈴木裕子松嶋玲子G湘南19:15ピラティス
オリジナルエアロ鈴木田村C新川19:45エアロサーキット
レギュラーステップ鈴木裕子松嶋玲子G湘南20:15ヒップアップエク...
ビギナーエアロ萬代昌弘小川達也G曳船20:30
オリジナルエアロ(...萬代昌弘小川達也G曳船21:20ビギナーステップ
12/12(木)
コンビネーション...森田望月C用賀11:50
エアロ1舟生卓馬清永亜希子T横浜12:30
FULLSTEP MOVEMENT金親佐知子多久瑞恵T瑞江13:15
エアロ2松田佳代子名原麻里T喜多13:15
エアロCombo円谷健一朗AKKO武蔵13:35
アドバンスエアロ天野正太郎金濱聡美T国分14:00
ステップ2天野正太郎金濱聡美T国分15:15
初中級エアロ今堀加奈子綾部七海G浦安19:00
メニューを閉じる